2016 Participants (694)

First Last Category Age Group Gender Team Name/Group Name
John Adams 3Mile 55-59 M
Angela Aghabeg 3Mile 45-49 F
Alyssa Aghabeg 3Mile 10-14 F
Tina Aguilar Ghost Runner Promise Academy
Susan Aguillard Ghost Runner
Roger Alberson 3Mile 40-44 M
Melanie Alexander 3Mile 35-39 F
John Alexander 3Mile 40-44 M
Davidson Alexander 3Mile 10-14 M
Mac Alexander 3Mile 9 & Under M
Harry Alexander 3Mile 9 & Under M
Louis Allen 3Mile 15-19 M Team Slade
Elizabeth Allen 3Mile 40-44 F Team Slade
Katie Alpert 3Mile 40-44 F
Sara Alvey 3Mile 50-54 F Walking In Memphis
Steven Ambrose 3Mile 45-49 M
Lynne Anderson 3Mile 55-59 F
robin andrews 3Mile 55-59 F
Caroline Anger 3Mile 50-54 F
Chris Armour 3Mile 35-39 M
Greg Armstrong 3Mile 40-44 M
William Armstrong 3Mile 10-14 M
Ashley Armstrong 3Mile 10-14 F
Mike Ashmore 3Mile 45-49 M
Martina Ashmore 3Mile 40-44 F
Christopher Ault 3Mile 15-19 M
richard averwater 3Mile 50-54 M
Ivan Ayala-Cruz 3Mile 40-44 M UNETE
JEANNE AYRES Ghost Runner
Mary Badgett 3Mile 50-54 F The ICU Pacers
ELISABETH BAKER 3Mile 50-54 F The ICU Pacers
Steven Ballou 3Mile 25-29 M UM Botany Club
Cynthia Barger 3Mile 40-44 F The ICU Pacers
Meghan Barksdale 3Mile 30-34 F
Ben Barksdale 3Mile 30-34 M
Ellie Barksdale 3Mile 9 & Under F
Dustin Barnes 3Mile 30-34 M
jessica baum 3Mile 30-34 F
shelby baum 3Mile 50-54 F
brittany baum 3Mile 25-29 F
lee baum 3Mile 55-59 F
Katherine Bearss 3Mile 30-34 F
Mary Jo Belak 3Mile 60-64 F
Kimberly Bellinger 3Mile 45-49 F
Issac Benavent 3Mile 25-29 M Team Me Beast.
emerson berkes 3Mile 9 & Under F FUSION FITNESS
Mikah Berkes 3Mile 10-14 F FUSION FITNESS
Craig Berry 3Mile 55-59 M
Rachel Berry 3Mile 40-44 F
Julia Berry 3Mile 50-54 F
Aaron Berutti 3Mile 35-39 M
Desiree Beyer 3Mile 45-49 F
Walker Billions 3Mile 9 & Under M
Annie Billions 3Mile 35-39 F
Jack Billions 3Mile 10-14 F
Caroline Billups 3Mile 40-44 F Team Juliana
Stella Billups 3Mile 10-14 F Team Juliana
Lucy Blackmon 3Mile 45-49 F
Andrea Blaylock 3Mile 40-44 F Team Juliana
Kendall blaylock 3Mile 10-14 F Team Juliana
Sienna Blaylock 3Mile 9 & Under F Team Juliana
Chris Blaylock 3Mile 35-39 F Team Juliana
Jeffrey Block 3Mile 40-44 M
Ryan Blount 3Mile 15-19 M
Ronnie Bogard 3Mile 45-49 M
Wanda Bonner 3Mile 50-54 F Promise Academy
James Booth 3Mile 50-54 M
Amanda Bostick 3Mile 30-34 F
lisa boyd 3Mile 50-54 F
denzel boyd 3Mile 10-14 M
Whitney Branan 3Mile 30-34 F
sarah bratton 3Mile 10-14 F
Tricia Bratton 3Mile 40-44 F
Ginny Bratton 3Mile 10-14 F
Meira Braverman 3Mile 15-19 F
Margaret Anne Brickey 3Mile 60-64 F
Kelly Bridgforth 3Mile 40-44 F Team Juliana
Annabelle Bridgforth 3Mile 10-14 F Team Juliana
Barry Bridgforth 3Mile 45-49 M Team Juliana
Wilson Bridgforth 3Mile 10-14 M Team Juliana
Toremika Brown 3Mile 40-44 F Promise Academy
jamie brummer 3Mile 45-49 M
Karen Buchanan 3Mile 45-49 F
Tina Burke 3Mile 50-54 F
John Burke 3Mile 60-64 M
Rafonda Burks 3Mile 45-49 F The ICU Pacers
Brian Burks 3Mile 40-44 M
Elizabeth Bush 3Mile 40-44 F
MARY ANN CAIN 3Mile 55-59 F POWER TRANSPORT
KACIE CALDWELL 3Mile 30-34 F
Jennifer Cameron Ghost Runner The Marston Group
Margaret Campbell 3Mile 9 & Under F
Chip Campbell 3Mile 35-39 M
ford canale 3Mile 30-34 M
sophie canale 3Mile 30-34 F
JERRY CANTRELL 3Mile 60-64 M
Anne Caraway 3Mile 40-44 F The Marston Group
Caleb Caraway 3Mile 10-14 M The Marston Group
Kirk Caraway 3Mile 40-44 M The Marston Group
Lucas Caraway 3Mile 10-14 M The Marston Group
Oak Hall Run for St. Jude
Goal: $1,000
Community Sponsors
Community Partners